ACC Internet Cribbage

Lifetime Internet Tournament Wins
As of
July 31, 2014

(Updated 08/08/14)

This program lists in descending order each player along with the number of ACC Internet Tournaments they have won. 

To search by name, enter one or more characters that are part of the name (first or last) and click on the Submit Query button.  Only those names that meet the search criteria will be returned.  These will be returned in descending Wins sequence.

To see the entire list of names, remove all entries in the search area, then click on the Submit Query button.  The resulting display is all players in descending Wins sequence.

Name

 

Name Tournaments Lifetime Wins
Mark Van Dyke 1418

80

Mike Fetchel 1213

72

Tom Langford 834

47

John Schafer 1194

42

William A. Schultz 1113

40

Timothy M. Julkowski 868

34

Daniel Crete 1027

33

Richard Shea 1039

33

John Dellarsina 1122

33

Kelly Ann Burgar 1222

33

William MacMillan 1266

32

Douglas I. Henderson 696

29

Don Eastwood 1212

27

Michelle Barthelmess 647

25

David M. Landreth 460

24

David D. Braach 723

24

Rick Allen 1102

24

Paul Batterson 417

23

Patricia Gossett 884

23

Richard May 1109

23

Scott Buhrow 486

22

Valerie Nozick 649

22

John F. Reed 981

22

Nancy R. Roncetti 786

21

Elizabeth Miller 966

21

Sue Edwards 676

20

Marilyn Gaudreau 764

20

Paul Gregson 406

19

Rick Baird 450

19

Raymond J. Fischer 515

19

Sam Sinram 548

19

Robert M. Maupin 955

19

David Hardy 955

19

Mel Ashley 649

18

Allen Nypen 785

18

Mike Rosenstock 1054

18

Gary Wirth 332

17

Andy Roland 713

16

Monica Newton 871

16

Pat Llewellyn 1149

16

Ron Larson 358

15

Tom Lewis 472

15

Ed Bloom 591

15

Donald Olney 269

14

Bryan J. Gurden 378

14

Lois M. Fosdal 456

14

Michael T. Burgess 461

14

Tom Cookman 479

14

Rollie Heath 604

14

James Gear 867

14

[1/17]

Use the four grey buttons at the bottom of the list to navigate forward and backward through the standings.


Copyright  2004-2014 by American Cribbage Congress.
All rights reserved.

   
   Home/News
   
       
   
 

Sun/Mon/Thu/Sat

   ACC - GameColony.com
   
 

Tue/Wed

   ACC - eCribbage.com
   
   Tournament Schedule
   
 

Join us!

   
   Learn how to participate
 
   Register your screen names
    from GameColony and
    eCribbage. 
 
   
   
 

 Standings

 
 

 Results

 
 

 eMaster Statistics

   
   Lifetime IRPs
   
   Lifetime Wins
   
   Player List by Screen Name
   
 

 Player List by Name

   
 

 Registered Screen Names

   
   
   FAQ
 

 eCribbage Hints

 

 Gamecolony.com Hints

   
   Tournament Rules
   Tournament Guidelines
   
   Internet Rating Points (IRPs)
   
 
   
   For questions about IRPs
 and tournament results,
 please email the appropriate  tournament director before
 contacting the Statistician
   
 For questions about screen
 name registrations, email us
 here
   
   For all other questions,
 email us here
   
 
   
   Robert Milk (Commissioner)
   TBD (Asst. Comm.)
 Rick Allen  (Statistician)
   Tim Julkowski (Asst. Stat.)
   Valerie Nozick
   
   Roles and Responsibilities
   
 
   
   Robert Milk
   

Tournament Directors

   
   Gerald Oxford (Lead TD)
   Thomas West
   Alma Lace
   Tim Julkowski
   Valerie Nozick
   Tammy Gibbons
   Donna Gray
   Susan Finazzo
   David Bowen
 Brad Gronli