ACC Internet Cribbage

Year-to-Date March 30, 2017

(Updated 04/05/17)

This program lists in descending order of wins, each player along with the number of ACC Internet Tournaments they have won. 

ACCNo Name ScreenName Wins
NH00194 Daniel Crete dec0194 11
NE00502 Pat Liegl patco1950 7
CT00495 James Logue tripleJamesL 7
NJ00215 Jim Correa EvenSteven 5
MI01038 John Schafer netview85 5
AR00039 Gary Brandt Eaglear39 4
OR02757 Monica Newton oreo2757 4
AB00411 Larry Rozeck Mr_Fish 4
CA05894 Don Grumpy Howard GrumpyDopey7 4
OR03093 Ronald E. Boule' ron235 3
VA00198 Rick Allen Excitations 3
VA00437 Robert Milk RobertMilk 3
CO00434 Sue Edwards CO434Sue 3
OR03454 Kurt Ocker Godzilla_OR3454 3
WA02568 Richard E. Wilken FISHINGGONE 3
WY00191 William MacMillan WY00191L 3
CA05277 Valerie Nozick seachica 3
WI03222 Debra L. Moulies debncorbin 3
CA02281 John Dellarsina ca2281 2
MT00281 Michelle Barthelmess Frazu2 2
OR03253 Debra Lucas MsBeeHaven_OR3253 2
WI03091 Norman C. Thompson Sr. nomadnorm 2
CT00425 Mike Fetchel mfetchCT425 2
MA01980 David Jenkins toaster 2
IA00503 Sam Sinram IA503 2
FL01097 Bradley Gronli Dakesh 2
CA02258 Adrian Levy rohrerboy 2
PA00070 Nancy R. Roncetti nunzia 2
OR03511 Ron Baker RockBottom_Eug 2
IL00807 Mike Rosenstock sirpegger 2
WA02524 George R. Lanning georgelanning 2
MI01213 Kathleen P. Seiferlein baylito99 1
MA00932 Pat Llewellyn pllew932 1
MA00935 Bob Bousquet Sr. tinsmith 1
MB00213 Jordan Bauldic Shotrock3 1
AB00410 Kelly Ann Burgar lilthummper_ 1
MI01890 Charles R. Allen callen2013acc 1
MN01751 Reuben Sufka butchsuf 1
AZ00697 Gerald Carthy kareofaz1998 1
NE00500 W. Joe Clarke Bigrednebraska 1
CA04698 Tom Langford yanknshank29 1
SA00003 Donald Olney olney47 1
VA00690 Lynn N. Bond lb007 1
MT00733 Philip K. Cammack bigbutte 1
EN00010 James Westlake james500 1
CA04103 Richard Shea thirtyonefor14 1
CO00752 Roger D. Baxter rdbaxter 1
CA06503 Carl McCullum absentsqingshao 1
MN01805 Adam Switzer sprts2444 1


Copyright  2004-2017 by American Cribbage Congress.
All rights reserved.

   
   
   Home/News
   
       
   
 

Sun/Thu

   ACC - GameColony.com
   
 

Mon/Tue/Wed

   ACC - eCribbage.com
   
   Tournament Schedule
   
 

Join us!

   
   Learn how to participate
 
   Register your screen names
    from GameColony and
    eCribbage. 
 
   
   
 

 Standings

 
 

 Results

 
 

 eMaster Statistics

   
   Lifetime IRPs
   
   Lifetime Wins
   
  Year-to-Date Wins
   
   Player List by Game Colony Screen Name
   
   Player List by eCribbage Screen Name
   
 

 Player List by Name

   
  Memorials for past Players
   
   
   FAQ
 

 eCribbage Hints

 

 Gamecolony.com Hints

   
   Tournament Rules
   Tournament Guidelines
   
   Internet Rating Points (IRPs)
   
 
   
   For questions about IRPs
 and tournament results,
 please email the appropriate  tournament director before
 contacting the Statistician
   
 For questions about screen
 name registrations, email us
 here
   
   For all other questions,
 email us here
   
 
   
   Tammy Gibbons      (Commissioner)
   John Schafer  (Asst. Comm.)
 Rick Allen  (Statistician)
   Tim Julkowski (Asst. Stat.)
   Valerie Nozick
   Robert Milk (Advisor)
   
   Roles and Responsibilities
   
 
   
   Tammy Gibbons
   Robert Milk (Advisor)
   

Tournament Directors

   
 

Game Colony

   Brad Gronli
  John Schafer
   
 

  eCribbage

  Tammy Gibbons  (Lead TD)
  Debra Lucas
  Ross Newmann
  Scott Milo
  Deb Moulies
  Rebecca Kauffman
  John Schafer  
  Rick Shea