ACC Schedule/Results Flyers

Below is a list of flyers for the 2017/2018 cribbage season.

2017/2018 Flyers

Tournament/Flyer Dates City St
Sacramento Season Starter #1 Aug 3-4 Sacramento CA
2017_08_03_Sacramento.pdf

Territorial Prison Classic Aug 4-6 Deer Lodge MT
2017_08_04_Prison.pdf

Steinmetz/Frosty Special Aug 4-6 Black River Falls WI
2017_08_04_Steinmetz.pdf

Charlie Douthit Memorial Aug 4-6 Cheyenne WY
2017_08_04_Charlie.pdf

Sacramento Season Starter #2 Aug 5 Sacramento CA
2017_08_05_Sacramento.pdf

Sacramento Season Starter #3 Aug 6 Sacramento CA
2017_08_06_Sacramento.pdf

Patriot Kickoff Classic Aug 6 Hartford CT
2017_08_06_Patriot.pdf

Cereal City Cribbage Classic Aug 11-13 Battle Creek MI
2017_08_11_Cereal.pdf

Blue Mountain Open Aug 11-13 LaGrande OR
2017_08_11_Blue.pdf

Gordon Reid Memorial Aug 12 Surrey BC
2017_08_12_Gordon.pdf

Humboldt Bay Classic Aug 18-20 Eureka CA
2017_08_18_Humboldt.pdf

Peach State Classic Aug 18-20 Atlanta GA
2017_08_18_Peach.pdf

Madision Masters Aug 18-20 Madison WI
2017_08_18_Madison.pdf

Cribbage Ho'olaulea Aug 20 Woonsocket RI
2017_08_20_Hawaii.pdf

Pahrump Open Aug 25-27 Pahrump NV
2017_08_25_Pahrump.pdf

Mt. Rainier Open Aug 25-27 Tacoma WA
2017_08_25_MtRainier.pdf

Brat Stop Open Aug 25-27 Kenosha WI
2017_08_25_Bratstop.pdf

Daniel Webster Open Aug 27 Brookline NH
2017_08_27_Webster.pdf

Montana Capital Classic Sep 1-3 Helena MT
2017_09_01_Montana.pdf

Donna's Game Sep 1-3 North Bend OR
2017_09_01_Donna.pdf

Donna's Game 2 Sep 4-5 North Bend OR
2017_09_04_Donna.pdf

Grand National XXXVI Midweek Sep 5-7 Lincoln City OR
2017_09_06_Midweek.pdf

Grand National XXXVI Sep 8-10 Lincoln City OR
2017_09_09_GNXXXVI.pdf

Youth Grand National Sep 9 Lincoln City OR
2017_09_09_Youth.pdf

Dick Hasties Memorial Sep 15-17 Tracy CA
2017_09_15_Hasties.pdf

Annual Gem State Classic Sep 15-17 Boise ID
2017_09_15_Gem.pdf

Minnesota Open Sep 16-17 Maplewood MN
2017_09_16_MN.pdf

Battle of the Bay Sep 22-24 Antioch CA
2017_09_22_Battle.pdf

Yooper Fall Classic Sep 22-24 Watersmeet MI
2017_09_22_Yooper.pdf

Autumn Open Sep 29-Oct 1 Kissimmee FL
2017_09_29_Autumn.pdf

Summer U.S. Open Sep 30 West Covina CA
2017_09_30_Summer.pdf

New Hampshire Open Oct 1 Brookline NH
2017_10_01_NHOpen.pdf

All American Classic Oct 6-8 Duluth MN
2017_10_06_Duluth.pdf

Mount Bachelor Challenge Oct 6-8 Bend OR
2017_10_06_MtBachelor.pdf

Napa Wine Country Fall Open Oct 7 Napa CA
2017_10_07_Napa.pdf

Daffodil Express Open Oct 8 Puyallup WA
2017_10_08_Daffodil.pdf

Crescent City Open Oct 13-15 Crescent City CA
2017_10_13_Crescent.pdf

Gold Coast Classic Oct 14 Ventura CA
2017_10_14_Gold.pdf

The Nutmeg Open Oct 15 Hartford CT
2017_10_15_Nutmeg.pdf

Colorado Fall Classic Oct 20-22 Lakewood CO
2017_10_20_Colorado.pdf

Salem Classic Oct 20-22 Salem OR
2017_10_20_Salem.pdf

Wisconsin State Championship Oct 20-22 Lac Du Flambeau WI
2017_10_22_Wisconsin.pdf

Boston Regional Oct 22 Malden MA
2017_10_22_Boston.pdf

Abe Kealoha Oct 27-28 Honolulu HI


Fall Classic Oct 27-29 Carson City NV
2017_10_27_Fall.pdf

World Championship Oct 27-29 Long Beach WA
2017_10_27_World.pdf

North Pole Open Oct 27-29 Marinette WI
2017_10_27_North.pdf

Fall U.S. Open Oct 29 West Covina CA
2017_10_29_Fall.pdf

River City Fall Classic Nov 3-4 Fair Oaks CA
2017_11_03_River.pdf

Ray Wanke Tribute Nov 3-5 Kissimmee FL
2017_11_03_Wanke.pdf

Montana Cribbage Championship Nov 3-5 Missoula MT
2017_11_02_Missoula.pdf

George Bickford Memorial Nov 5 West Springfield MA
2017_11_05_Dante.pdf

Susanville Fall Classic Nov 8-10 Susanville CA
2017_11_08_Susanville.pdf

Veterans Day Classic Nov 10-12 Reno NV
2017_11_10_Veterans.pdf

Anchorage Open Nov 11 Anchorage AK


Governor's Challenge Nov 11 Waterville ME


Topaz Winter Cribbage Nov 13-15 Topaz NV
2017_11_13_Topaz.pdf

Three Rivers Open Nov 17-19 Florence OR
2017_11_17_Three.pdf

Hampton Roads Pre-Turkey Shout Out Nov 17-19 Virginia Beach VA
2017_11_17_Hampton.pdf

Yankee Classic (Alkas Memorial) Nov 19 Berlin CT
2017_11_19_Yankee.pdf

Wishbone Open Nov 24-26 Grand Rapids MI
2017_11_24_Reindeer.pdf

Thanksgiving Classic Nov 24-26 North Bend OR
2017_11_24_Thanksgiving.pdf

Reindeer Games Nov 25 Grand Rapids MI
2017_11_24_Reindeer.pdf

Lee Bailey Salute Dec 1-3 Kissimmee FL
2017_12_01_Bailey.pdf

Jingle Bell Open Dec 1-3 Marinette WI
2017_12_01_Jingle.pdf

Casco Bay Challenge Dec 8-10 Portland Me


Roseburg Xmas Special(CANCELLED) Dec 8-10 Roseburg OR
2017_12_08_Roseburg.pdf

Santa Slam Dec 9 Antioch CA
2017_12_09_Santa.pdf

Youth Santa Slam Dec 9 Antioch CA
2017_12_09_SantaYouth.pdf

Mountain View Challenge Dec 9 Loveland CO
2017_12_09_Mountain.pdf

Hawaii State Championship Dec 9 Honolulu HI


Santa Special Dec 10 Kissimmee FL
2017_12_10_Santa.pdf

Winter Solstice Open Dec 16 Ventura CA
2017_12_16_Winter.pdf

December to Remember Dec 16 Portland OR
2017_12_16_December.pdf

Western Washington Open(CANCELLED) Dec 17 Bremerton WA


6th Annual Kaplan's Christmas Dec 30 Wasilla AK


Sacramento 2018 Kickoff #1 Jan 4-5 Sacramento CA
2018_01_04_Sacramento.pdf

Wisconsin Dells Deal Jan 5-7 Lake Delton WI
2018_01_05_Wisconsin.pdf

Sacramento 2018 Kickoff #2 Jan 6 Sacramento CA
2018_01_06_Sacramento.pdf

Sacramento 2018 Kickoff #3 Jan 7 Sacramento CA
2018_01_07_Sacramento.pdf

Daffodil Express Open Jan 7 Puyallup WA
2018_01_07_Daffodil.pdf

Yuma Snowbirds Jan 12-14 Yuma AZ
2018_01_12_Yuma.pdf

Virginia Cribbage Championship Jan 12-14 Williamsburg VA
2018_01_12_Virginia.pdf

Winter Snowball Special Jan 13-14 Forest Lake MN
2018_01_13_Winter.pdf

Peg for the Border Jan 19-21 La Mesa CA
2018_01_19_Peg.pdf

Georgia Open Jan 19-21 Savannah GA
2018_01_19_Georgia.pdf

Portland Winter Open Jan 19-21 Portland OR


American Pride Jan 19-21 Marinette WI
2018_01_19_American.pdf

James Fanning Memorial Jan 20-21 Placerville CA
2018_01_20_Fanning.pdf

9th Annual Medeiros Memorial Jan 26-28 Hampton NH
2018_01_26_Medeiros.pdf

Patty's Pahrump Pegging Party Jan 27 Pahrump NV
2018_01_27_Patty.pdf

Schaefer Shuffle Single Jan 28 Las Vegas NV
2018_01_28_Schaefer.pdf

Hampton Roads Feb 2-4 Virginia Beach VA
2018_02_02_Hampton.pdf

Super Saturday Feb 3 Sunnyside WA
2018_02_02_Super.pdf

Pacific Coast Championship XXXII Feb 3-4 Marina CA
2018_02_03_Pacific.pdf

Greater Orlando Open Feb 9-11 Orlando FL


Schaefer Shuffle "West" Feb 9-11 Las Vegas NV
2017_02_09_Schaefer.pdf

We [Heart] Cribbage Feb 10 Palmer AK


Roseburg Sweetheart Special Feb 16-18 Roseburg OR
2018_02_16_Roseburg.pdf

Go Green Bay Feb 16-18 Green Bay WI
2017_02_16_GreenBay.pdf

Northern California Open Feb 23-25 Redding CA
2018_02_23_NortherCA.pdf

25th Annual Sierra Youth Feb 24 Grass Valley CA
2018_02_24_SierraYouth.pdf

Susanville Winter Classic Feb 26-28 Susanville CA
2018_02_26_Susanville.pdf

JPW/ACC Open Mar 3-4 Reno NV


Life After Reno Mar 10 Antioch CA


Capital City Cribbage Mar 16-18 Woodbury MN


Raleigh March Madness Mar 16-18 Raleigh NC
2018_03_11_Raleigh.pdf

Corned Beef & Cribbage Mar 18 Woonsocket RI
2018_03_18_CornedBeef.pdf

Daffodil Express Open Mar 18 Puyallup WA
2018_03_18_Daffodil.pdf

Roadrunner Classic Mar 23-25 Tempe AZ


Oregon Championship Mar 23-25 Bend OR


Mick Michaelis Classic Mar 23-25 Marinette WI
2018_03_23_Mick.pdf

Kissimmee Spring Open Mar 31-Apr 2 Kissimmee FL
2018_03_31_Kissimmee.pdf

West Spring Classic (Date Change) Apr 6-8 Carson City NV
2018_04_06_Gold.pdf

Granite State Classic Apr 8 Brookline NH
2018_04_08_Granite.pdf

Washington Championship Apr 13-15 Centralia WA
2018_04_13_Washington.pdf

Eau Claire Cribbage Fest Apr 13-15 Eau Claire WI


Cascade Classic (DATE CHG) Apr 20-22 Madras OR
2018_04_20_Cascade.pdf

Alaska State Championship Apr 21 Anchorage AK


Napa's Wine Country Spring Open Apr 21 Napa CA
2018_04_21_Napa.pdf

Daffodil Express Open Apr 22 Puyallup WA
2018_04_22_Daffodil.pdf

Michigan Open Apr 27-29 Battle Creek MI


Three Rivers Open(CANCELLED) Apr 27-29 Florence OR
2018_04_27_Three.pdf

Black River Country Classic Apr 27-29 Black River Falls WI


Oregon Coast In-Betweener Apr 30 Newport OR
2018_04_30_Oregon.pdf

Dean Bauman Memorial May 1-2 Newport OR
2018_05_01_Dean.pdf

Oregon Coast Classic May 4-6 Lincoln City OR


Yooper Spring Classic May 11-13 Watersmeet MI


Michigan Cribbage Cup May 17-18 Stevensville MI


Potawatomi Peggers Pow-Wow May 18-20 Stevensville MI


Washington State Open May 18-20 Sunnyside WA
2018_05_18_Washington.pdf

7th Cribbage Memorial Youth May 19 El Dorado Hills CA
2018_05_19_YouthMemorial.pdf

Greater Spokane Valley Open May 25-27 Spokane Valley WA


EEC Barnyard Bonanza May 26 Escondido CA
2018_05_26_EEC.pdf

Mt St Helen's Jun 1 Longview WA


Copper City Classic Jun 5-7 Butte MT


Nugget Classic Jun 8-10 Paradise CA
2018_06_08_Nugget.pdf

Montana Eagle Jun 8-10 Helena MT


Daffodil Express Open Jun 10 Puyallup WA


Lake Superior Challenge Jun 15-17 Ishpeming MI


Summer Bash Open Jun 22-24 Kissimmee FL
2018_06_22_Summer.pdf

Steinmetz/Frosty Shuffle Jun 22-24 Slinger WI


Susanville Summer Classic Jun 27-29 Susanville CA
2018_06_27_Susanville.pdf

Youth Grand National 2 Jun 30 Reno NV
2018_06_30_YouthGN.pdf

Portland Open Summer Jul 20-22 Portland OR


The Open Opener Jul 26-27 Raleigh NC
2018_07_26_Opener.pdf

Week Day Challenge #16 Jul 26-27 Sunnyside WA


17th Summer Classic Jul 27-29 Sunnyside WA


National Open Jul 27-30 Raleigh NC
2018_07_27_Raleigh.pdf

Jerry Montgomery Memorial Jul 27-31 Redding CA


 
 2018/2019
 
 2017/2018
 
 2016/2017
 
 State Search
 
 2015/2016
 
 2014/2015
 
 2013/2014
 
 2012/2013
 
 2011/2012
 
 2010/2011
 
 2009/2010
 
 2008/2009
 
 2007/2008
 
 2006/2007
 
 2005/2006
 
 2004/2005
 
 2003/2004
 
 2002/2003
 
 2001/2002