2010/2011 National Standings

East |  Central |  West |  National

(Updated 7/31/2014)

Rank   Player City/State Points
1 Duane W. Toll Sutherlin, OR 2771
2 Roland A. Hall Napa, CA 2542
3 De Lynn Colvert Missoula, MT 1953
4 Ira T. Deutsch Brookings, OR 1858
5 Erik Royland Locke Portland, OR 1786
6 Willie Evans Richland, WA 1619
7 Bob Bartosh Sacramento, CA 1497
8 Herschel Mack Gold Hill, OR 1471
9 Mills Brubaker Tacoma, WA 1437
10 Michael M. Rowe Soldotna, AK 1395
11 Wayne Steinmetz Milwaukee, WI 1327
12 David Campbell Parsonsfield, ME 1326
13 Todd Malmgren Clackamas, OR 1297
14 Keith E. Widener Clemmons, NC 1286
15 Chris McComas Kelso, WA 1284
16 Doug Page Oostburg, WI 1238
17 David Statz North Billerica, MA 1221
18 Richard Frost Berlin, WI 1214
19 James A. Clark Livermore, CA 1206
20 Tom Cookman Eureka, CA 1158
21 Mel Ashley Marina, CA 1126
22 Winona McDaniel Springfield, OR 1084
23 Allen E. Karr Green Bay, WI 1064
24 Cres Fernandez Santa Rosa, CA 1049
24 Donna Lafleur Bristol, CT 1049
26 Donald Flesch Brookfield, WI 1026
27 David R. Clemmey Mansfield, MA 1018
28 Richard H. West Bellingham, MA 1017
29 Mike McDaniel Springfield, OR 1000
30 Tom Langford Mckinleyville, CA 957
31 David Aiken Ada, MI 956
32 Richard Shea Eureka, CA 906
33 H. Ross Njaa Salinas, CA 890
34 Cy Madrone Santa Barbara, CA 863
35 Phyllis Schmidt Williamstown, MA 854
36 Paul Hatcher Salem, OR 850
37 Jeanne Jelke Pasco, WA 834
38 William J. Shoemaker Bloomfield, CT 832
39 Beth Widener Green Bay, WI 816
40 Jim McKnight Palm Springs, CA 804
41 Mike Burns Prior Lake, MN 800
42 Roy Hofbauer Washougal, WA 791
43 Larry Phifer Raleigh, NC 790
44 Christy Lens Carmel, CA 780
45 Robert Julian Franklin, WI 768
46 Robert Milk Glen Allen, VA 765
47 Frank Corrado Glastonbury, CT 759
48 Donald L. Brown Long Beach, CA 734
49 Alan R. Schaefer Jackson, WI 733
50 Dan Marsh Eugene, OR 732
51 Leslie G. Sumner Sparks, NV 683
52 James Huser Berlin, WI 678
53 Bruce D. Sattler Nottingham, MD 672
54 Howard L. Terry Indialantic, FL 670
55 George Mackie Seattle, WA 658
56 Harold Cook Wareham, MA 653
57 Robert P. Chase Minneapolis, MN 650
58 Jerome Tork Wisconsin Rapids, WI 649
59 Ginny Danielski Little Chute, WI 644
60 Bob Joslin Lakeville, MN 642
60 Emilio Perez Waukegan, IL 642
60 Gerald Hahn Jr. Winston, OR 642
63 Rollie Heath Keizer, OR 632
64 Gary Haelfrisch Francis Creek, WI 631
65 Tony Danihel Brookfield, WI 627
65 Daniel Pluff Saint Paul, MN 627
67 Jack Howsare Virginia Beach, VA 610
67 Steve Hastie Janesville, CA 610
69 George Bryer Stoneham, MA 606
70 Susan Cousens Windham, ME 602
71 Robert Medeiros Dorchester, MA 587
71 Skip White Winston, OR 587
73 Donald A. Patrin Saint Paul, MN 584
74 Jones H. Hom Fairfield, CA 583
75 Jeff Shimp Grand Haven, MI 581
76 Jerome Fischer Willard, WI 579
77 John Blowers Sanford, FL 570
78 Pamela Pomeroy Norwalk, CA 564
79 James Langley Red Bluff, CA 555
80 Julie Felkins Woodland, CA 547
81 Judith A. Beay Ventura, CA 545
82 Chuck Yeomans Virginia Beach, VA 543
83 Todd D. Schaefer Oakdale, MN 540
83 Lloyd L. Kraft Seymour, WI 540
85 Fred L. White Kailua, HI 533
86 Nick Severson Saint Paul, MN 532
87 Jerold E. Montgomery Red Bluff, CA 531
88 Gerald Gruber Minneapolis, MN 526
89 Angelo D. Torrise Grass Valley, CA 524
90 Edward W. Balcer Saint Paul, MN 523
91 Frank Danielski Little Chute, WI 522
92 Albert N. Miller Nashua, NH 513
93 David Fournier Casselberry, FL 512
93 Jack Moritzky Mabton, WA 512
93 Lewis A. Gurney Neillsville, WI 512
96 John Hazlett Grand Rapids, MI 510
97 Mike Misluk Broad Brook, CT 507
98 Joanne Randolph Tacoma, WA 506
99 Carl Deyette East Hartford, CT 503
100 Heidi Glashan Pittsburg, CA 497
 
 Current Season
 
 2012/2013 Season
 
 2011/2012 Season
 
 2010/2011 Season
 
 2009/2010 Season
 
 2008/2009 Season
 
 2007/2008 Season
 
 2006/2007 Season
 
 2005/2006 Season
 
 2004/2005 Season
 
 2003/2004 Season
 
 2002/2003 Season
 
 2001/2002 Season
 
 2000/2001 Season
 
 1999/2000 Season
 
 1998/1999 Season
 
 1997/1998 Season
 
 Name Search
 
 Tournament of
 Champions