2013/2014 Central Standings

East |  Central |  West |  National

(Updated 9/13/2014)

Next 100

Rank   Player City/State Points
1 Beth Widener Green Bay, WI 2126
2 Jeff Shimp Grand Haven, MI 1478
3 James Huser Berlin, WI 1441
4 Donald Flesch Brookfield, WI 1360
5 Douglas I. Henderson Racine, WI 1259
6 Doug Page Oostburg, WI 1208
7 David Aiken Ada, MI 1091
8 Terry Weber Madison, WI 1077
9 Wayne Steinmetz Hartland, WI 900
10 Richard Frost Berlin, WI 869
11 Tony Danihel Brookfield, WI 867
12 Allen E. Karr Green Bay, WI 817
13 Marlene Lazachek Franklin, WI 783
14 Arthur Loveland South Lyon, MI 751
15 Dan Selke Arlington Heights, IL 734
16 Joy Shimp Grand Haven, MI 696
17 Donald Urban Marengo, IL 678
18 Joan Rein Carver, MN 663
19 Steven Steinmetz Caledonia, WI 639
20 Haley Hintze Carpentersville, IL 632
21 Arlene Boeck Berlin, WI 599
22 Richard Horvath Milwaukee, WI 594
23 Sandra Stroup Elgin, IL 554
24 Edward W. Balcer Saint Paul, MN 548
25 Daniel Pluff Saint Paul, MN 540
26 Jeff Gardner Terre Haute, IN 516
27 Robert P. Chase Minneapolis, MN 496
28 Marvin Lang Woodstock, IL 458
29 Gerald Gruber Minneapolis, MN 455
30 Jerry Newhouse Appleton, WI 429
31 Dan Taylor Inver Grove Height, MN 427
32 Richard May Waukegan, IL 409
33 Lana Newhouse Neenah, WI 406
34 Donald A. Patrin Saint Paul, MN 403
35 John Hazlett Grand Rapids, MI 396
36 Emilio Perez Waukegan, IL 388
37 Daniel Betz Muskegon, MI 345
38 Bernard Brentar Bergland, MI 340
39 John Schafer Battle Creek, MI 335
40 Jerome Tork Wisconsin Rapids, WI 332
41 Clay Collier Beatrice, NE 328
42 Kathy Maresch Willard, WI 326
43 Patrick Barrett Wisconsin Rapids, WI 322
43 Thomas J. Koncan Waukegan, IL 322
45 Frank Duresky Saint Paul, MN 319
46 George Stankus Crystal Lake, IL 314
47 Pete Severson Mounds View, MN 301
48 Alice Korn Round Lake Park, IL 300
49 Jerome Fischer Willard, WI 299
50 Dennis Ulberg Eleva, WI 282
51 John W. Swett Crystal Lake, IL 272
52 Kevin S. Post Minnetonka, MN 270
53 Mike Comer Rapid City, SD 267
54 Frank Danielski Little Chute, WI 263
55 Gene Biegler West Bend, WI 256
56 John Syftestad Mount Horeb, WI 243
57 David Boyer Battle Creek, MI 240
58 Joseph P. Aird Gladstone, MI 236
59 Steven D. Williamson Luck, WI 231
60 Ron Hamilton White Bear Lake, MN 229
61 Todd D. Schaefer Oakdale, MN 228
62 Sam Sinram Ankeny, IA 225
63 Connie Ewka Charlotte, MI 222
64 Rod Mandler Minneapolis, MN 219
65 Doug Whitlock Indianola, IA 215
66 Neal R. Matzke Forestville, WI 213
67 Michael Henze State Center, IA 211
68 Thomas Clements Friendship, WI 203
69 Meg Maenpaa Carpentersville, IL 202
70 Rick Vee Hermosa, SD 195
70 Rick Kuehn Sturgeon Bay, WI 195
72 Thomas T. Beucler Faribault, MN 193
73 Jerald W. Adams Rives Junction, MI 191
73 Patrick J. Healey Ishpeming, MI 191
75 Dennis Koehler Wisconsin Rapids, WI 188
76 Al Pernicek Lincoln, NE 186
76 Marsha Mahan Appleton, WI 186
78 Betty Briggs Charlotte, MI 182
79 Sue Schenk Newaygo, MI 181
80 Mike Starrine Negaunee, MI 180
81 Earl G. Fox Minneapolis, MN 178
82 Scott Hudson Lake Villa, IL 177
83 Bob Joslin Lakeville, MN 176
84 Nick Severson Saint Paul, MN 174
85 Joe Gabriel Oelwein, IA 166
86 Mary Thacker Shoreview, MN 163
86 Alphonse Scarantino Flushing, MI 163
88 Lyle R. Lund Carver, MN 162
88 Donna Aird Gladstone, MI 162
90 Roger Grandgeorge State Center, IA 160
91 Bart Jaeger Omaha, NE 157
92 Glenn Gauthier De Pere, WI 156
93 Rhynold Shave Custer, WI 153
94 Michael Grage Elk Grove Village, IL 152
95 Dennis Olney Ankeny, IA 150
96 Brad Behm Appleton, WI 149
97 Gerald Parins Algoma, WI 147
97 Robert J. Deeds Dekalb, IL 147
99 Kevin C. Harris Irving, TX 146
99 Frank L. Trojan Saint Paul, MN 146

Next 100

 
 Current Season
 
 2012/2013 Season
 
 2011/2012 Season
 
 2010/2011 Season
 
 2009/2010 Season
 
 2008/2009 Season
 
 2007/2008 Season
 
 2006/2007 Season
 
 2005/2006 Season
 
 2004/2005 Season
 
 2003/2004 Season
 
 2002/2003 Season
 
 2001/2002 Season
 
 2000/2001 Season
 
 1999/2000 Season
 
 1998/1999 Season
 
 1997/1998 Season
 
 Name Search
 
 Tournament of
 Champions